2010 Pima Cup Placements
Division
1st place
2nd place
3rd place (if applicable)
U9B Red
TSA Espana and TSA 01 Boys Red---Co Champions
n/a
U9B Blue
TMSFC Thundercats 01
Tucson Aztecs Chivas
n/a
U10G Red
CDO Great White
Freedom Fuego 2000
TMSFC Atlas Stingrays
U10G Blue
CDO Revolution
TSA Pumas 00 Girls
n/a
U10G White
AYSO 206 Red Rayz
AYSO 922 Cyclones
n/a
U10G Green
AYSO 206 Dynamite
Pending
n/a
U10B Red
TSA 2000 Boys Red
FLSC Gunners U10-1
n/a
U10B Blue
TSA 00 Dev/Dai
TSA 00 D'Arviso
n/a
U10B White
TMSFC Chivas
Freedom Chivas
n/a
U10B Green
Pending
Pending
n/a
U10B Yellow
AYSO 153 Wizards
TMSFC Iron Camels
n/a

Division 1st place 2nd place 3rd place (if applicable)
U11G Gold CDO Prospects CDO U11 Fury n/a
U11G Silver FLSC Panthers Randolph Sockers n/a 
U11B Gold FLSC Gunners Black  TSA 99 Boys Red FLSC Gunners 99 White
U11B Silver Freedom Aguilas Freedom Tigres CDO Eagles
U11B Bronze FLSC Strikers TMSFC 99 Thundercats Vail Soccer Club Fire
U12G Gold AZ Rush 98 Nike Girls CDO Storm n/a
U12G Silver FLSC Lady Gunners TMSFC 98 Lady Thundercats AYSO 206 United
U12B Gold TSA 98 Boys Red TMSFC 98 Oro Freedom Santos
U12B Silver TSA Select Boys FLSC Gunners 98 White AYSO 329 Nogales Border Bandits
U12B Bronze Freedom United Blue Freedom Arsenal TVSC Premier 98 White
U13G Gold CDO 97 Pumas TSA 97 Girls Red TVSC 97G Arsenal
U13G Silver TVSC Pumas Tucson Aztecs TAG  Vail Puma's
U13B Gold TMSFC 97 Oro FLSC 97 Gunners Black TSA 97 Boys Red
U14G Gold TSA 96G Red TVSC Premier 96 Girls n/a
U14G Silver Premier 96 Strikers AYSO 206 Fire and Ice n/a
U14B Gold TMSFC 96 Chivas AYSO 329 Aztecas FLSC Red Bulls
U14B Silver Aztecs 96 TSA 96 Boys Blue n/a
U14B Bronze CDO U14 United CDO Warriors Sierra Vista Sidekicks
U15G Gold TSA 95 Girls Red TVSC Samba Randolph M-80s
U15B Gold TMSFC Rockets AZ Rush 95 Nike Boys TSA 95 Blue
U16B Gold TSA 94 Boys Blue FLSC Blackhawks n/a
U16/17G Gold TSA 94 White CDO 93 Select TSA 93 Red
U17/18B Gold TSA 93 Red TMSFC 92 Chivas Randolph Fusion
U18/19G Gold Premier FC 91 Girls SVSL FLSC 92 Lady Gunners
U19B Gold Premier FC 90 Boys SVSC Buena FC TMSFC Legion
U17/19B Silver AYSO 837 Beast Randolph Dark Ninjas Premier 92 Boys

<<BACK