Coach Directory

Coach Directory

Coach Directory – Fall 2013 Ricardo Hinds PCJSL Director of Coaching

Team Name Gender Age Group Coach Name Manager Name
CDO 99B WHITE Boys U15 U15-U19 Mark Durfee Brith Jolivet
FC SONORA FORCE ’99 Boys U15 U15-U19 Sean Young Kandi Young
FLSC GUNNERS 99 WHITE Boys U15 U15-U19 David Garcia Ariana Foster
SERENO TUCSON 99 WHITE Boys U15 U15-U19 Edgar Venalonso  
TANQUE VERDE SC 99 BOYS BLUE Boys U15 U15-U19 Henry Brauner Ed Lochhead
TSA 99 BOYS RED Boys U15 U15-U19 David Cosgrove Sarah Gordon
TSA 99 BOYS WHITE Boys U15 U15-U19 Dean Nourse Charlene Weber
TUCSON MOUNTAIN SFC TMSFC DEPORTIVO MEXICO Boys U15 U15-U19 SANTOS VARELA  
FC SONORA 98 – ORANGE Boys U16 U15-U19 Steven Jackson  
FLSC GUNNERS 98 BLACK Boys U16 U15-U19 David Garcia Ariana Foster
FREEDOM SC PUMAS Boys U16 U15-U19 GUILLERMO SAMANIEGO  
SIERRA VISTA SC SV GALAXY Boys U16 U15-U19 Stephen Wilson Richard Dailey
SOUTHERN ARIZONA AGUILAS DEL AMERICA Boys U16 U15-U19 Erick Del Castillo Isabel Vega
TANQUE VERDE SC 98 BOYS WHITE Boys U16 U15-U19 Walter Sanchez Kathy Madel
TMSFC/FLSC TMFSC SABINO VISTA ARSENAL Boys U16 U15-U19 John Clark Londa Livermore
TSA 98 BOYS UNITED Boys U16 U15-U19 Vincent Phillips April Rosa
TUCSON MOUNTAIN SFC LCC UNITED FC Boys U16 U15-U19 Roy Robles  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC ’98’ NOGALES FC Boys U17 U15-U19 Omar Perez  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC XOLOS DE NOGALES Boys U18 U15-U19 Isidro Garcia  
AZ CHAMPIONS FC 96 GOLD CHAMPS Boys U19 U15-U19 Ricardo Hinds Ricardo Hinds
FLSC/TMSC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY 95 Boys U19 U15-U19 Victor Perez Victor Perez
FORT LOWELL ’95 GUNNERS Boys U19 U15-U19 Richard Schantz Webjorn Bergmann
FORT LOWELL ’97 GUNNERS Boys U19 U15-U19 Richard Schantz Webjorn Bergmann
FORT LOWELL GUNNERS 95 Boys U19 U15-U19 Richard Schantz Webjorn Bergmann
FORT LOWELL TMSFC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY Boys U19 U15-U19 Victor Perez  
SIERRA VISTA SC CFC – ESTUDIANTES Boys U19 U15-U19 Matthew Pirmann Monica McDonough
TANQUE VERDE SC 97 BOYS BLUE Boys U19 U15-U19 Bel Haouala Marcy Briggs
TANQUE VERDE SC 97 BOYS WHITE Boys U19 U15-U19 Mark Hamilton Tanja Kaletsch
TMFSC NOGALES XOLOS Boys U19 U15-U19 Detlef Lange Detlef Lange
TMFSC U-19 Boys U19 U15-U19 rafael beltran rafael beltran
TMSFC ’98 NOGALES FC Boys U19 U15-U19 Omar Perez  
TMSFC DEPORTIVO MEXICO Boys U19 U15-U19 Santos Varela  
TMSFC ODYSSEY 96 Boys U19 U15-U19 Ben Kososkie  
TUCSON TSA NOGALES BOYS 97 Boys U19 U15-U19 Hugo Luna  
FC SONORA 99 GIRLS – AMBUSH Girls U16 U15-U19 Christopher Cox Lynne Remy
FC SONORA DEMONS Girls U16 U15-U19 Felipe Reyes Nichol Reyes
FORT LOWELL 98 LADY GUNNERS Girls U16 U15-U19 Richard Garcia Stacy Stinson
FORT LOWELL EXPRESS 98 (NOGALES) Girls U16 U15-U19 Arturo Parra Zuhaila Parra
FREEDOM FC UNITED Girls U16 U15-U19 Asani Igulu  
HIGHLAND FC ’99 AFTERSHOCK Girls U16 U15-U19 Karen Lutrick Denyse Marquez
TANQUE VERDE SC 99 GIRLS BLUE Girls U16 U15-U19 Javier Holguin Carrie Bernal
TANQUE VERDE SC 99 GIRLS WHITE Girls U16 U15-U19 Andrew McCance Misty McCown
TUCSON MOUNTAIN SFC U16 GIRLS Girls U16 U15-U19 Je Moore  
TUCSON TSA 98 GIRLS BLUE Girls U16 U15-U19 Ronnie Arviso Michael Wigton
CDO 96G TIGERS Girls U19 U15-U19 Dan Tarquin  
FC SONORA 95X Girls U19 U15-U19 Patrick Jarvis  
FORT LOWELL SC DRAGONS Girls U19 U15-U19 Gordon McKenzie  
FREEDOM SC PACHUKAZ Girls U19 U15-U19 carlos vergara  
SIERRA VISTA SC SV FORCE Girls U19 U15-U19 Carl Guild Samantha Conroy
TANQUE VERDE SC 97 GIRLS WHITE Girls U19 U15-U19 Ronald Widman Wesley Newham
TUCSON AZTECS FC AZTECS Girls U19 U15-U19 Erik Hernandez  
FC SONORA KESTRELS Boys U12 12-14 Gold Daniel Roth Michael Gill
FC SONORA SAHUARITA PUMAS Boys U12 12-14 Gold Maritza Guzman Dawn Molina
FORT LOWELL NOGALES UNITED ’02 Boys U12 12-14 Gold Arturo Parra Charles Page
TANQUE VERDE SC 02 BOYS BLUE Boys U12 12-14 Gold Javier Holguin Aaron Hewings
TUCSON AZTECS FC RED Boys U12 12-14 Gold Jorge Quintanar Jorge Quintanar
VAIL 02 Boys U12 12-14 Gold Mark Biagi  
SABINO VISTA COPAS Boys U13 12-14 Gold Richard Alvarez Aimee Garcia
SERENO TUCSON SERENO WHITE 01 TUCSON Boys U13 12-14 Gold Christian Okoko omar castro
TSA ESPANA Boys U13 12-14 Gold Bryan DeJonghe Kristin Miron
VAIL SC VAIL 01 Boys U13 12-14 Gold Mark Biagi Tori Janes
FREEDOM REAL MADRID Boys U14 12-14 Gold Ernesto Flores Luis Diaz
SIERRA VISTA SC SV CFC UNITED Boys U14 12-14 Gold Gerald Bracete Jennifer Bracete
TANQUE VERDE SC 00 BOYS BLUE Boys U14 12-14 Gold Collier Hill Lee Garrone
TUCSON MOUNTAIN AZTECS 2000 Boys U14 12-14 Gold James Minnehan James Minnehan
TUCSON MOUNTAIN SOCCER FOOTBALL TMSFC ODYSSEY “00” Boys U14 12-14 Gold Ben Kososkie  
TUCSON MOUNTAINS SFC 00′ THUNDERCATS Boys U14 12-14 Gold Rey Bussari  
TUCSON TSA 2000 BLUE Boys U14 12-14 Gold Joshua Stock  
VAIL 00 Boys U14 12-14 Gold Mark Biagi  
FREEDOM MIINIONS Girls U13 12-14 Gold armando vidal armando vidal
SOUTHERN ARIZONA SASC SELECT Girls U13 12-14 Gold Devin Welch Heather Van De Beuken
TMFC/SABINO VISTA REBELS Girls U13 12-14 Gold Christopher Serafini Colleen Laszakovits
TMSFC EINTRACHT EAGLES 01 GOLD Girls U13 12-14 Gold Osvaldo Murguia  
TSA 02 GIRLS RED Girls U13 12-14 Gold Lisa Fraser Amy Seifert
TUCSON TSA 01 GIRLS BLUE Girls U13 12-14 Gold Kurt Constenius Rick Chua
CDO 00G GOLD Girls U14 12-14 Gold Steven Wallace Sarah Johnson
FORT LOWELL FORCE Girls U14 12-14 Gold Jeff Paye Lorna Espersen
FORT LOWELL SOLAR FUSION Girls U14 12-14 Gold Daniel Nowlan  
SIERRA VISTA SC SV REDBULLS Girls U14 12-14 Gold Bernard Hardy Bernard Hardy
TUCSON TSA 00 GB Girls U14 12-14 Gold Wes Wade Sherry Luna
FORT LOWELL ’05 GUNNERS Boys U09 9-14 Rec Kimberly Anglin Andrea Rifenberick
FREEDOM RAYITOS Boys U09 9-14 Rec Ed Payan Ricardo Marroquin
FREEDOM SC SANTOS JRS Boys U09 9-14 Rec Oscar Echanove  
SERENO NOGALES 05 BOYS WHITE Boys U09 9-14 Rec Rene Mayer Rene Mayer
SOUTHERN ARIZONA SHARKS Boys U09 9-14 Rec Heather Sherrer  
TANQUE VERDE SC 05 BOYS BM Boys U09 9-14 Rec Hermengildo Cardenas-Perez Gary Franks
TANQUE VERDE SC 05 BOYS MC Boys U09 9-14 Rec Hermengildo Cardenas-Perez Gary Franks
TANQUE VERDE SC 06 BOYS JP Boys U09 9-14 Rec Hermengildo Cardenas-Perez Gary Franks
TMFSC ESTUDIANTES TECOS Boys U09 9-14 Rec Sergio Sepulveda Serio Sepulveda
TMSC UNION Boys U09 9-14 Rec Adan Hernandez Adan Hernandez
TMSC/FLSC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY 05 Boys U09 9-14 Rec VICTOR PEREZ VICTOR PEREZ
TMSC/FLSC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY 05 WHITE Boys U09 9-14 Rec Ramon Serrano Victor Perez
TUCSON AZTECS FC TUCSON AZTECS – WHITE Boys U09 9-14 Rec Michael Tellez  
TUCSON TSA 05 BOYS BOGDANOWICH Boys U09 9-14 Rec Jon-Paul Bogdanowich Rodrigo Gutierrez
TUCSON TSA 05 BOYS ROGERS Boys U09 9-14 Rec Jeff Rogers Monisha Patel
TUCSON TSA GREEN DRAGONS FC Boys U09 9-14 Rec Michael Helfand  
VAIL SC 05 BOYS Boys U09 9-14 Rec Mark Biagi  
FREEDOM SC WILDCATS Boys U10 9-14 Rec Fred Copeland Fred Copeland
FREEDOM UNITED Boys U10 9-14 Rec eleazar miranda eleazar miranda
SERENO NOGALES 04 BOYS WHITE Boys U10 9-14 Rec Jose Martinez  
TANQUE VERDE SC 04 BOYS BH Boys U10 9-14 Rec Bel Haouala Jon Pyle
TANQUE VERDE SC 04 BOYS IJ Boys U10 9-14 Rec Bel Haouala Jon Pyle
TANQUE VERDE SC 04 BOYS PR Boys U10 9-14 Rec Patrick Robinson Lonnie Calmes
TANQUE VERDE SC 05 BOYS IJ Boys U10 9-14 Rec Ivan Jimenez Suarez ivan Jimenez
TMSC/FLSC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY 04 Boys U10 9-14 Rec Victor Perez Victor Perez
TMSC/FLSC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY 04 WHITE Boys U10 9-14 Rec Victor Perez Victor Perez
TSA 04 BOYS SAN JOSE Boys U10 9-14 Rec Richard SanJose Kevin Boesen
TSA VOLCANOES Boys U10 9-14 Rec Bryan DeJonghe  
TUCSON AZTECS FC TUCSON AZTECS BLACK Boys U10 9-14 Rec Jose Miranda  
TUCSON AZTECS FC TUCSON AZTECS WHITE Boys U10 9-14 Rec Michael Tellez  
TUCSON TSA 04 BOYS CARTWRIGHT Boys U10 9-14 Rec Matthew Cartwright John Mulholland
TUCSON TSA 04 BOYS CASSIDY Boys U10 9-14 Rec Cody Cassidy  
VAIL SC 04 BOYS GOLD Boys U10 9-14 Rec Mark Biagi Matt Ward
VAIL SC 04 BOYS SILVER Boys U10 9-14 Rec Mark Biagi  
AYSO206 ELITE Boys U11 9-14 Rec Mark Henshaw Melissa Henshaw
CDO 03B PREMIER Boys U11 9-14 Rec Timothy Johnson Alison Sutton-Ryan
CDO 03B WHITE Boys U11 9-14 Rec Christopher Cruz Kerrie Tarwasokono
FC SONORA 03B ORANGE Boys U11 9-14 Rec Steven Jackson  
FC SONORA RANDOLPH NINJAS Boys U11 9-14 Rec Matt Taylor Chenoa Taylor
FORT LOWELL ’03 KICK N IT Boys U11 9-14 Rec Andrea Rifenberick Andrea Rifenberick
FORT LOWELL ’03 LOS POLLOS DIABLOS Boys U11 9-14 Rec Eric Spitzer  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC ’03’ THUNDERCATS Boys U11 9-14 Rec Rey Bussari  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY ’03 Boys U11 9-14 Rec Victor Perez  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC ESTUDIANES TECOS Boys U11 9-14 Rec Sergio Sepulveda  
FREEDOM SC COBRAS Boys U11 9-14 Rec Abraham Andraux  
FREEDOM SC ELITE Boys U11 9-14 Rec Tamell Askew  
SERENO NOGALES 03 BOYS WHITE Boys U11 9-14 Rec Adrian Garcia Joanne Crisantes
SOUTHERN ARIZONA UNITED Boys U11 9-14 Rec Peter Boveington Marily Maldonado
SOUTHERN ARIZONA WARRIORS Boys U11 9-14 Rec James Richter Catherine Karnes
TANQUE VERDE SC 03 BOYS JP Boys U11 9-14 Rec Jonathan Pearlman Kim Kenworthy
TANQUE VERDE SC 03 BOYS LC Boys U11 9-14 Rec Luis Castillo Kim Kenworthy
TSA 03 BOYS BLUE CORBUS Boys U11 9-14 Rec Michael Corbus Kayla Varela
TSA 03 BOYS BLUE LEMON Boys U11 9-14 Rec David Lemon Jennifer Wigton
TSA 03 BOYS RED Boys U11 9-14 Rec Robert Coate Kathleen Hopton
TUCSON AZTECS FC AZTECS BLUE05 Boys U11 9-14 Rec Alberto Garza-Mayer  
TUCSON AZTECS FC TUCSON AZTECS RED 03 Boys U11 9-14 Rec Rene Cruz  
TUCSON MOUNTAINS SFC 03′ THUNDERCATS Boys U11 9-14 Rec Rey Bussari  
TUCSON MOUNTAINS SFC/ FT. LOWELL SC ESTUDIANTES TECOS Boys U11 9-14 Rec Paola Sepulveda Sergio Sepulveda
TUCSON TSA U11 DEMOLISHERS Boys U11 9-14 Rec Jerome Briggs Jessica Briggs
VAIL SC 03 BOYS GOLD Boys U11 9-14 Rec Mark Biagi  
VAIL SC U11 BOYS REAL VAIL Boys U11 9-14 Rec Anthony Espinosa  
VAIL SC VAIL 03 SILVER Boys U11 9-14 Rec Mark Biagi Brandon King
AYSO 206 ELITE Boys U12 9-14 Rec Hugo Villanueva Sarah Villanueva
CDO 02B GOLD Boys U12 9-14 Rec Anthony Delgado Kirstan Tobin
FORT LOWELL ’02 GUNNERS BLACK Boys U12 9-14 Rec Michael Nickles Peter Shibuya
FORT LOWELL ’02 GUNNERS WHITE Boys U12 9-14 Rec Benjamin Don Hapie Denfeld
FORT LOWELL NOGALES SELECT ’02 Boys U12 9-14 Rec Charles Page  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC ’03 ESTUDIANES TECOS Boys U12 9-14 Rec Sergio Sepulveda Jeannette Sosa
FORT LOWELL TMSFC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY ’02 Boys U12 9-14 Rec Victor Perez  
SIERRA VISTA SC SV CFC REVOLUTION Boys U12 9-14 Rec Keith Allen Keith Allen
SOUTHERN ARIZONA CHIVAS Boys U12 9-14 Rec Gabriel Cazarez Maria Cazarez
TANQUE VERDE SC 02 BOYS WHITE Boys U12 9-14 Rec Nick Vitale Veronica Mullins
TMFSC ESTUDIANTES TECOS Boys U12 9-14 Rec Sergio Sepulveda Jeannette Sosa
TMSC/FLSC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY 02 WHITE Boys U12 9-14 Rec Jose Leon Victor Perez
TUCSON TSA 02 BOYS BLUE Boys U12 9-14 Rec Wes Wade Stephanie Pate
TUCSON TSA 02 BOYS WHITE Boys U12 9-14 Rec Cathal Ledwith Jenna Sullivan
TUCSON TSA U12 DEMOLISHERS Boys U12 9-14 Rec Jerome Briggs Jessica Briggs
CDO 01B LIGHTNING Boys U13 9-14 Rec Peter Tesluk Peter Tesluk
FC SONORA GILA MONSTERS Boys U13 9-14 Rec John Schwartz John Schwartz
FORT LOWELL TMSFC ’01’ CHIVAS RED Boys U13 9-14 Rec Detlef Lange Sally Lange
FORT LOWELL TMSFC ’01’ CHIVAS WHITE Boys U13 9-14 Rec Detlef Lange Sally Lange
FORT LOWELL TMSFC ODYSSEY “01” Boys U13 9-14 Rec Matthew Horetski Timothy Higdon
FREEDOM SC CRUZ AZUL Boys U13 9-14 Rec Jose Mata  
FREEDOM SPARTANS Boys U13 9-14 Rec Geremiah Andrews  
SERENO NOGALES 01 BOYS WHITE Boys U13 9-14 Rec Adrian Garcia Marcela Gonzalez
SOUTHERN ARIZONA UNITED Boys U13 9-14 Rec Armando Bracamonte Jodi Bracamonte
TANQUE VERDE SC 02 BOYS BLUE Boys U13 9-14 Rec Javier Holguin Aaron Hewings
TUCSON MOUNTAIN ODYSSEY 01 Boys U13 9-14 Rec Matt Horetski Tim Higdon
TUCSON MOUNTAINS/FT LOWELL 01 CHIVAS RED Boys U13 9-14 Rec Detlef Lange Detlef Lange
TUCSON MOUNTAINS/FT. LOWELL 01 CHIVAS WHITE Boys U13 9-14 Rec Detlef Lange Detlef Lange
AYSO STORM Boys U14 9-14 Rec Sean Stoermer Nicole Stoermer
CDO 00B GOLD Boys U14 9-14 Rec Anthony Delgado Rosemary Hoover
FORT LOWELL TMSFC ’00 ODYSSEY Boys U14 9-14 Rec Ben Kososkie  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC ’00 THUNDERCATS Boys U14 9-14 Rec Rey Bussari  
FREEDOM SC REVOLUTION Boys U14 9-14 Rec GUILLERMO SAMANIEGO KELLY SAMANIEGO
TANQUE VERDE SC 01 BOYS BLUE Boys U14 9-14 Rec Nick Vitale Karen Baker
TUCSON TSA 01 BOYS BLUE Boys U14 9-14 Rec Cathal Ledwith Marco Villa
SOUTHERN ARIZONA HOT SHOTS Girls U09 9-14 Rec Bruce Aichang Ramon Tapia
TANQUE VERDE SC 05 GIRLS KC Girls U09 9-14 Rec Walter Sanchez Michelle Skog
TANQUE VERDE SC 05 GIRLS WS Girls U09 9-14 Rec Walter Sanchez Michelle Skog
TUCSON TSA 05 GIRLS RED Girls U09 9-14 Rec Ronnie Arviso Catrina Quijada
VAIL 05 GREEN Girls U09 9-14 Rec Mark Aros Kary Aros
FT. LOWELL 04 LADY FUSION Girls U10 9-14 Rec Mark McDonough Chris Ferrell
SOUTHERN ARIZONA ROCKETS Girls U10 9-14 Rec Brian Wright Maritza Wright
SOUTHERN ARIZONA STRIKERS Girls U10 9-14 Rec Robert Santa Maria Rebecca Santa Maria
TANQUE VERDE SC 04 GIRLS KN Girls U10 9-14 Rec Molly Norton Jennifer Peebles
TMSFC UNITED LOCAS Girls U10 9-14 Rec Luis Gutierrez Luis Gutierrez
TUCSON 04 GIRLS RED HOTS Girls U10 9-14 Rec Paul DesRosier Lisa DesRosier
TUCSON AZTECS FC AZTECS 04 Girls U10 9-14 Rec Ray Munoz  
TUCSON TSA 04 GIRLS FRASER Girls U10 9-14 Rec Lisa Fraser Anne Gruber
TUCSON TSA 04 GIRLS GILBERT Girls U10 9-14 Rec Mark Gilbert Katherine Sabel
TUCSON-CLUB TSA JAGUARS Girls U10 9-14 Rec Steven Greenwell  
VAIL SC BOBCATS Girls U10 9-14 Rec Damian Bonura  
VAIL SC WILDCATS Girls U10 9-14 Rec Damian Bonura  
AYSO 206 ELITE HOTSHOTZ Girls U11 9-14 Rec Daniel Shealy Shannon Pate
FC SONORA EAGLES SAHUARITA Girls U11 9-14 Rec Heriberto Alanis Gabriela Alanis
FC SONORA FIRE DRAGONS Girls U11 9-14 Rec Gawain Douglas Philipp Neher
FORT LOWELL ’03 LADY GUNNERS Girls U11 9-14 Rec Webjorn Bergmann  
FORT LOWELL ’03 PINK PANTHERS Girls U11 9-14 Rec Craig Lonabaugh Vandra Livingston-Tallis
FORT LOWELL ’03 STRIKERS Girls U11 9-14 Rec James Kelaher  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC EINTRACHT EAGLES ’03’ Girls U11 9-14 Rec Jeremy Sainz Bernadette Jilka
FREEDOM SC DYNAMITE MINIONS Girls U11 9-14 Rec Juan Vizcaino  
FREEDOM SC TUCSON UNITED Girls U11 9-14 Rec Jesus Fernandez Georgana Fernandez
FREEDOM SUPERSTARS Girls U11 9-14 Rec Jaime Pacheco Emma Porras
SOUTHERN ARIZONA SHARKS Girls U11 9-14 Rec Frank Arzaga  
SOUTHERN ARIZONA STORM Girls U11 9-14 Rec Steven Hulland Micaela Lopez
TANQUE VERDE SC 03 GIRLS CH Girls U11 9-14 Rec Collier Hill  
TANQUE VERDE SC 03 GIRLS XX Girls U11 9-14 Rec Collier Hill Karen Joubert
TANQUE VERDE SC 04 GIRLS DR Girls U11 9-14 Rec Molly Norton Cindi Randolph
TSA 03 FRASER Girls U11 9-14 Rec Lisa Fraser Galena Robinson
TUCSON AZTECS FC AZTECS 03 Girls U11 9-14 Rec Ray Munoz  
TUCSON AZTECS FC TUCSON AZTECS BLACK Girls U11 9-14 Rec Jose Miranda  
TUCSON MOUNTAINS SFC TMSFC ’03’ THUNDERCATS Girls U11 9-14 Rec Cesar Montes  
TUCSON MOUNTAINS SFC/ FT. LOWELL SC ESTUDIANTES TECOS Girls U11 9-14 Rec Paola Sepulveda Sergio Sepulveda
TUCSON TSA 03 CARTWRIGHT Girls U11 9-14 Rec Daniel Cartwright Galena Robinson
VAIL SC 03 GIRLS Girls U11 9-14 Rec James Kane  
VAIL SC U11 GIRLS EVOLUTION Girls U11 9-14 Rec Jason Szatkowski  
CDO 02G GOLD Girls U12 9-14 Rec Michael Kevershan Marva Jeffers
FREEDOM SC 01 STRIKERS Girls U12 9-14 Rec Cheryl Copeland  
SOUTHERN ARIZONA F.C. WOLVES Girls U12 9-14 Rec Juan De Dios Ortega  
TUCSON AZTECS FC AZTECS 02 Girls U12 9-14 Rec Rene Yebra  
TUCSON TSA 02 GIRLS BLUE Girls U12 9-14 Rec Mark Gilbert Neeta Tuli
VAIL SC U12 GIRLS PUMA’S Girls U12 9-14 Rec Guy French  
CDO 01G COMETS Girls U13 9-14 Rec Michael Kevershan Renee Burrous
FC SONORA 01G WILDFIRE Girls U13 9-14 Rec Robert Martin Kelly Martin
FORT LOWELL TMSFC EINTRACHT EAGLES ’01’ Girls U13 9-14 Rec Osvaldo Murguia  
TANQUE VERDE SC 01 GIRLS WHITE Girls U13 9-14 Rec Samantha Lespron Misty McCown
VAIL SC U13 GIRLS DONETSK Girls U13 9-14 Rec William Biagi  
VAIL VSC U13 SHAKHTAR Girls U13 9-14 Rec Bill Biagi Bill Biagi
CDO 00G BLUE Girls U14 9-14 Rec Joel Hauff Sarah Payne
FC SONORA DYNAMITE Girls U14 9-14 Rec Matt Liddicoat  
FC SONORA/RANDOLPH SC SAHUARITA CRUSH Girls U14 9-14 Rec Roberto Franzone Julie Ciruli
FORT LOWELL TMSFC EINTRACHT EAGLES ’00’ Girls U14 9-14 Rec Jill Verbridge  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC EINTRACHT EAGLES ” 00″ SILVER Girls U14 9-14 Rec Jill Verbridge  
FREEDOM BLUE GALAXY Girls U14 9-14 Rec JOSE GUERRERO felipe gomez
TMSC/FLSC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY 00 GIRLS Girls U14 9-14 Rec Victor Perez Victor Perez
AZ CHAMPIONS FC 05B CHAMPS Boys U09 6v6 Ricardo Hinds Gabriela Hernandez
CDO 05B LIVERPOOL Boys U09 6v6 Charles Lustenberger Solorzano Yara
FC SONORA HOT DRAGONS Boys U09 6v6 Sebastien Boving  
FREEDOM BLUE FLAMEZ Boys U09 6v6 Zachary Mooney Zachary Mooney
SOUTHERN ARIZONA HORNED LIZARDS Boys U09 6v6 Jeffrey Zenan Diana Romero
TANQUE VERDE SC 05 BOYS CH Boys U09 6v6 Hermengildo Cardenas-Perez Gary Franks
TUCSON AZTECS FC AZTECS 05 Boys U09 6v6 Rene Yebra Rene Yebra
AZ CHAMPIONS FC 04B CHAMPS Boys U10 6v6 Ricardo Hinds Marco Amador
CDO 04B BARCELONA Boys U10 6v6 Charles Lustenberger Solorzano Yara
CDO 04B CHELSEA Boys U10 6v6 Bryce Parker Solorzano Yara
CDO 04B MAN CITY Boys U10 6v6 Alexandre Parsons Solorzano Yara
FC SONORA DIAMONDBACK FANGS Boys U10 6v6 Hans Bradshaw Kira Geddes
FC SONORA DIAMONDBACK VENOM Boys U10 6v6 Michael Peyton  
FORT LOWELL ’04 FUSION Boys U10 6v6 Mark McDonough  
FORT LOWELL ’04 GRIFFINS Boys U10 6v6 Matthew Bradstreet  
TANQUE VERDE SC 04 BOYS IJ Boys U10 6v6 Bel Haouala Jon Pyle
CDO 04G GALAXY Girls U10 6v6 Eugene Wowk Sarah Payne
CDO 04G IMPACT Girls U10 6v6 Eugene Wowk Sarah Payne
CDO 04G SOUNDERS Girls U10 6v6 Eugene Wowk Sarah Payne
FORT LOWELL ’05 COUGARS Girls U10 6v6 William Martz Tera Ensio
FORT LOWELL ’05 EAGLES Girls U10 6v6 Michael Nickles  
FORT LOWELL ’05 TAILSPINS Girls U10 6v6 Christopher Huff Jonalynne-Rose Bustamante
FREEDOM 05 Girls U10 6v6 Jaime Valentino Jaime Valentino
HIGHLAND FC ’05 HIGHLANDERS Girls U10 6v6 Alfredo Mendoza  
TUCSON AZTECS FC AZTECS 05G Girls U10 6v6 Patricio Riesgo Rene Yebra