Coach Directory - Fall 2013      Ricardo Hinds   PCJSL Director of Coaching
+ Larger Font | - Smaller Font     OPEN in NEW WINDOW


Team Name
Gender
Age
Group
Coach Name Manager Name
CDO 99B WHITE
Boys
U15
U15-U19
Mark Durfee Brith Jolivet
FC SONORA FORCE '99
Boys
U15
U15-U19
Sean Young Kandi Young
FLSC GUNNERS 99 WHITE
Boys
U15
U15-U19
David Garcia Ariana Foster
SERENO TUCSON 99 WHITE
Boys
U15
U15-U19
Edgar Venalonso  
TANQUE VERDE SC 99 BOYS BLUE
Boys
U15
U15-U19
Henry Brauner Ed Lochhead
TSA 99 BOYS RED
Boys
U15
U15-U19
David Cosgrove Sarah Gordon
TSA 99 BOYS WHITE
Boys
U15
U15-U19
Dean Nourse Charlene Weber
TUCSON MOUNTAIN SFC TMSFC DEPORTIVO MEXICO
Boys
U15
U15-U19
SANTOS VARELA  
FC SONORA 98 - ORANGE
Boys
U16
U15-U19
Steven Jackson  
FLSC GUNNERS 98 BLACK
Boys
U16
U15-U19
David Garcia Ariana Foster
FREEDOM SC PUMAS
Boys
U16
U15-U19
GUILLERMO SAMANIEGO  
SIERRA VISTA SC SV GALAXY
Boys
U16
U15-U19
Stephen Wilson Richard Dailey
SOUTHERN ARIZONA AGUILAS DEL AMERICA
Boys
U16
U15-U19
Erick Del Castillo Isabel Vega
TANQUE VERDE SC 98 BOYS WHITE
Boys
U16
U15-U19
Walter Sanchez Kathy Madel
TMSFC/FLSC TMFSC SABINO VISTA ARSENAL
Boys
U16
U15-U19
John Clark Londa Livermore
TSA 98 BOYS UNITED
Boys
U16
U15-U19
Vincent Phillips April Rosa
TUCSON MOUNTAIN SFC LCC UNITED FC
Boys
U16
U15-U19
Roy Robles  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC '98' NOGALES FC
Boys
U17
U15-U19
Omar Perez  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC XOLOS DE NOGALES
Boys
U18
U15-U19
Isidro Garcia  
AZ CHAMPIONS FC 96 GOLD CHAMPS
Boys
U19
U15-U19
Ricardo Hinds Ricardo Hinds
FLSC/TMSC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY 95
Boys
U19
U15-U19
Victor Perez Victor Perez
FORT LOWELL '95 GUNNERS
Boys
U19
U15-U19
Richard Schantz Webjorn Bergmann
FORT LOWELL '97 GUNNERS
Boys
U19
U15-U19
Richard Schantz Webjorn Bergmann
FORT LOWELL GUNNERS 95
Boys
U19
U15-U19
Richard Schantz Webjorn Bergmann
FORT LOWELL TMSFC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY
Boys
U19
U15-U19
Victor Perez  
SIERRA VISTA SC CFC - ESTUDIANTES
Boys
U19
U15-U19
Matthew Pirmann Monica McDonough
TANQUE VERDE SC 97 BOYS BLUE
Boys
U19
U15-U19
Bel Haouala Marcy Briggs
TANQUE VERDE SC 97 BOYS WHITE
Boys
U19
U15-U19
Mark Hamilton Tanja Kaletsch
TMFSC NOGALES XOLOS
Boys
U19
U15-U19
Detlef Lange Detlef Lange
TMFSC U-19
Boys
U19
U15-U19
rafael beltran rafael beltran
TMSFC '98 NOGALES FC
Boys
U19
U15-U19
Omar Perez  
TMSFC DEPORTIVO MEXICO
Boys
U19
U15-U19
Santos Varela  
TMSFC ODYSSEY 96
Boys
U19
U15-U19
Ben Kososkie  
TUCSON TSA NOGALES BOYS 97
Boys
U19
U15-U19
Hugo Luna  
FC SONORA 99 GIRLS - AMBUSH
Girls
U16
U15-U19
Christopher Cox Lynne Remy
FC SONORA DEMONS
Girls
U16
U15-U19
Felipe Reyes Nichol Reyes
FORT LOWELL 98 LADY GUNNERS
Girls
U16
U15-U19
Richard Garcia Stacy Stinson
FORT LOWELL EXPRESS 98 (NOGALES)
Girls
U16
U15-U19
Arturo Parra Zuhaila Parra
FREEDOM FC UNITED
Girls
U16
U15-U19
Asani Igulu  
HIGHLAND FC '99 AFTERSHOCK
Girls
U16
U15-U19
Karen Lutrick Denyse Marquez
TANQUE VERDE SC 99 GIRLS BLUE
Girls
U16
U15-U19
Javier Holguin Carrie Bernal
TANQUE VERDE SC 99 GIRLS WHITE
Girls
U16
U15-U19
Andrew McCance Misty McCown
TUCSON MOUNTAIN SFC U16 GIRLS
Girls
U16
U15-U19
Je Moore  
TUCSON TSA 98 GIRLS BLUE
Girls
U16
U15-U19
Ronnie Arviso Michael Wigton
CDO 96G TIGERS
Girls
U19
U15-U19
Dan Tarquin  
FC SONORA 95X
Girls
U19
U15-U19
Patrick Jarvis  
FORT LOWELL SC DRAGONS
Girls
U19
U15-U19
Gordon McKenzie  
FREEDOM SC PACHUKAZ
Girls
U19
U15-U19
carlos vergara  
SIERRA VISTA SC SV FORCE
Girls
U19
U15-U19
Carl Guild Samantha Conroy
TANQUE VERDE SC 97 GIRLS WHITE
Girls
U19
U15-U19
Ronald Widman Wesley Newham
TUCSON AZTECS FC AZTECS
Girls
U19
U15-U19
Erik Hernandez  
FC SONORA KESTRELS
Boys
U12
12-14 Gold
Daniel Roth Michael Gill
FC SONORA SAHUARITA PUMAS
Boys
U12
12-14 Gold
Maritza Guzman Dawn Molina
FORT LOWELL NOGALES UNITED '02
Boys
U12
12-14 Gold
Arturo Parra Charles Page
TANQUE VERDE SC 02 BOYS BLUE
Boys
U12
12-14 Gold
Javier Holguin Aaron Hewings
TUCSON AZTECS FC RED
Boys
U12
12-14 Gold
Jorge Quintanar Jorge Quintanar
VAIL 02
Boys
U12
12-14 Gold
Mark Biagi  
SABINO VISTA COPAS
Boys
U13
12-14 Gold
Richard Alvarez Aimee Garcia
SERENO TUCSON SERENO WHITE 01 TUCSON
Boys
U13
12-14 Gold
Christian Okoko omar castro
TSA ESPANA
Boys
U13
12-14 Gold
Bryan DeJonghe Kristin Miron
VAIL SC VAIL 01
Boys
U13
12-14 Gold
Mark Biagi Tori Janes
FREEDOM REAL MADRID
Boys
U14
12-14 Gold
Ernesto Flores Luis Diaz
SIERRA VISTA SC SV CFC UNITED
Boys
U14
12-14 Gold
Gerald Bracete Jennifer Bracete
TANQUE VERDE SC 00 BOYS BLUE
Boys
U14
12-14 Gold
Collier Hill Lee Garrone
TUCSON MOUNTAIN AZTECS 2000
Boys
U14
12-14 Gold
James Minnehan James Minnehan
TUCSON MOUNTAIN SOCCER FOOTBALL TMSFC ODYSSEY "00"
Boys
U14
12-14 Gold
Ben Kososkie  
TUCSON MOUNTAINS SFC 00' THUNDERCATS
Boys
U14
12-14 Gold
Rey Bussari  
TUCSON TSA 2000 BLUE
Boys
U14
12-14 Gold
Joshua Stock  
VAIL 00
Boys
U14
12-14 Gold
Mark Biagi  
FREEDOM MIINIONS
Girls
U13
12-14 Gold
armando vidal armando vidal
SOUTHERN ARIZONA SASC SELECT
Girls
U13
12-14 Gold
Devin Welch Heather Van De Beuken
TMFC/SABINO VISTA REBELS
Girls
U13
12-14 Gold
Christopher Serafini Colleen Laszakovits
TMSFC EINTRACHT EAGLES 01 GOLD
Girls
U13
12-14 Gold
Osvaldo Murguia  
TSA 02 GIRLS RED
Girls
U13
12-14 Gold
Lisa Fraser Amy Seifert
TUCSON TSA 01 GIRLS BLUE
Girls
U13
12-14 Gold
Kurt Constenius Rick Chua
CDO 00G GOLD
Girls
U14
12-14 Gold
Steven Wallace Sarah Johnson
FORT LOWELL FORCE
Girls
U14
12-14 Gold
Jeff Paye Lorna Espersen
FORT LOWELL SOLAR FUSION
Girls
U14
12-14 Gold
Daniel Nowlan  
SIERRA VISTA SC SV REDBULLS
Girls
U14
12-14 Gold
Bernard Hardy Bernard Hardy
TUCSON TSA 00 GB
Girls
U14
12-14 Gold
Wes Wade Sherry Luna
FORT LOWELL '05 GUNNERS
Boys
U09
9-14 Rec
Kimberly Anglin Andrea Rifenberick
FREEDOM RAYITOS
Boys
U09
9-14 Rec
Ed Payan Ricardo Marroquin
FREEDOM SC SANTOS JRS
Boys
U09
9-14 Rec
Oscar Echanove  
SERENO NOGALES 05 BOYS WHITE
Boys
U09
9-14 Rec
Rene Mayer Rene Mayer
SOUTHERN ARIZONA SHARKS
Boys
U09
9-14 Rec
Heather Sherrer  
TANQUE VERDE SC 05 BOYS BM
Boys
U09
9-14 Rec
Hermengildo Cardenas-Perez Gary Franks
TANQUE VERDE SC 05 BOYS MC
Boys
U09
9-14 Rec
Hermengildo Cardenas-Perez Gary Franks
TANQUE VERDE SC 06 BOYS JP
Boys
U09
9-14 Rec
Hermengildo Cardenas-Perez Gary Franks
TMFSC ESTUDIANTES TECOS
Boys
U09
9-14 Rec
Sergio Sepulveda Serio Sepulveda
TMSC UNION
Boys
U09
9-14 Rec
Adan Hernandez Adan Hernandez
TMSC/FLSC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY 05
Boys
U09
9-14 Rec
VICTOR PEREZ VICTOR PEREZ
TMSC/FLSC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY 05 WHITE
Boys
U09
9-14 Rec
Ramon Serrano Victor Perez
TUCSON AZTECS FC TUCSON AZTECS - WHITE
Boys
U09
9-14 Rec
Michael Tellez  
TUCSON TSA 05 BOYS BOGDANOWICH
Boys
U09
9-14 Rec
Jon-Paul Bogdanowich Rodrigo Gutierrez
TUCSON TSA 05 BOYS ROGERS
Boys
U09
9-14 Rec
Jeff Rogers Monisha Patel
TUCSON TSA GREEN DRAGONS FC
Boys
U09
9-14 Rec
Michael Helfand  
VAIL SC 05 BOYS
Boys
U09
9-14 Rec
Mark Biagi  
FREEDOM SC WILDCATS
Boys
U10
9-14 Rec
Fred Copeland Fred Copeland
FREEDOM UNITED
Boys
U10
9-14 Rec
eleazar miranda eleazar miranda
SERENO NOGALES 04 BOYS WHITE
Boys
U10
9-14 Rec
Jose Martinez  
TANQUE VERDE SC 04 BOYS BH
Boys
U10
9-14 Rec
Bel Haouala Jon Pyle
TANQUE VERDE SC 04 BOYS IJ
Boys
U10
9-14 Rec
Bel Haouala Jon Pyle
TANQUE VERDE SC 04 BOYS PR
Boys
U10
9-14 Rec
Patrick Robinson Lonnie Calmes
TANQUE VERDE SC 05 BOYS IJ
Boys
U10
9-14 Rec
Ivan Jimenez Suarez ivan Jimenez
TMSC/FLSC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY 04
Boys
U10
9-14 Rec
Victor Perez Victor Perez
TMSC/FLSC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY 04 WHITE
Boys
U10
9-14 Rec
Victor Perez Victor Perez
TSA 04 BOYS SAN JOSE
Boys
U10
9-14 Rec
Richard SanJose Kevin Boesen
TSA VOLCANOES
Boys
U10
9-14 Rec
Bryan DeJonghe  
TUCSON AZTECS FC TUCSON AZTECS BLACK
Boys
U10
9-14 Rec
Jose Miranda  
TUCSON AZTECS FC TUCSON AZTECS WHITE
Boys
U10
9-14 Rec
Michael Tellez  
TUCSON TSA 04 BOYS CARTWRIGHT
Boys
U10
9-14 Rec
Matthew Cartwright John Mulholland
TUCSON TSA 04 BOYS CASSIDY
Boys
U10
9-14 Rec
Cody Cassidy  
VAIL SC 04 BOYS GOLD
Boys
U10
9-14 Rec
Mark Biagi Matt Ward
VAIL SC 04 BOYS SILVER
Boys
U10
9-14 Rec
Mark Biagi  
AYSO206 ELITE
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Mark Henshaw Melissa Henshaw
CDO 03B PREMIER
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Timothy Johnson Alison Sutton-Ryan
CDO 03B WHITE
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Christopher Cruz Kerrie Tarwasokono
FC SONORA 03B ORANGE
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Steven Jackson  
FC SONORA RANDOLPH NINJAS
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Matt Taylor Chenoa Taylor
FORT LOWELL '03 KICK N IT
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Andrea Rifenberick Andrea Rifenberick
FORT LOWELL '03 LOS POLLOS DIABLOS
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Eric Spitzer  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC '03' THUNDERCATS
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Rey Bussari  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY '03
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Victor Perez  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC ESTUDIANES TECOS
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Sergio Sepulveda  
FREEDOM SC COBRAS
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Abraham Andraux  
FREEDOM SC ELITE
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Tamell Askew  
SERENO NOGALES 03 BOYS WHITE
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Adrian Garcia Joanne Crisantes
SOUTHERN ARIZONA UNITED
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Peter Boveington Marily Maldonado
SOUTHERN ARIZONA WARRIORS
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
James Richter Catherine Karnes
TANQUE VERDE SC 03 BOYS JP
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Jonathan Pearlman Kim Kenworthy
TANQUE VERDE SC 03 BOYS LC
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Luis Castillo Kim Kenworthy
TSA 03 BOYS BLUE CORBUS
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Michael Corbus Kayla Varela
TSA 03 BOYS BLUE LEMON
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
David Lemon Jennifer Wigton
TSA 03 BOYS RED
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Robert Coate Kathleen Hopton
TUCSON AZTECS FC AZTECS BLUE05
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Alberto Garza-Mayer  
TUCSON AZTECS FC TUCSON AZTECS RED 03
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Rene Cruz  
TUCSON MOUNTAINS SFC 03' THUNDERCATS
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Rey Bussari  
TUCSON MOUNTAINS SFC/ FT. LOWELL SC ESTUDIANTES TECOS
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Paola Sepulveda Sergio Sepulveda
TUCSON TSA U11 DEMOLISHERS
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Jerome Briggs Jessica Briggs
VAIL SC 03 BOYS GOLD
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Mark Biagi  
VAIL SC U11 BOYS REAL VAIL
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Anthony Espinosa  
VAIL SC VAIL 03 SILVER
Boys
U11
9-14 Rec
Mark Biagi Brandon King
AYSO 206 ELITE
Boys
U12
9-14 Rec
Hugo Villanueva Sarah Villanueva
CDO 02B GOLD
Boys
U12
9-14 Rec
Anthony Delgado Kirstan Tobin
FORT LOWELL '02 GUNNERS BLACK
Boys
U12
9-14 Rec
Michael Nickles Peter Shibuya
FORT LOWELL '02 GUNNERS WHITE
Boys
U12
9-14 Rec
Benjamin Don Hapie Denfeld
FORT LOWELL NOGALES SELECT '02
Boys
U12
9-14 Rec
Charles Page  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC '03 ESTUDIANES TECOS
Boys
U12
9-14 Rec
Sergio Sepulveda Jeannette Sosa
FORT LOWELL TMSFC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY '02
Boys
U12
9-14 Rec
Victor Perez  
SIERRA VISTA SC SV CFC REVOLUTION
Boys
U12
9-14 Rec
Keith Allen Keith Allen
SOUTHERN ARIZONA CHIVAS
Boys
U12
9-14 Rec
Gabriel Cazarez Maria Cazarez
TANQUE VERDE SC 02 BOYS WHITE
Boys
U12
9-14 Rec
Nick Vitale Veronica Mullins
TMFSC ESTUDIANTES TECOS
Boys
U12
9-14 Rec
Sergio Sepulveda Jeannette Sosa
TMSC/FLSC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY 02 WHITE
Boys
U12
9-14 Rec
Jose Leon Victor Perez
TUCSON TSA 02 BOYS BLUE
Boys
U12
9-14 Rec
Wes Wade Stephanie Pate
TUCSON TSA 02 BOYS WHITE
Boys
U12
9-14 Rec
Cathal Ledwith Jenna Sullivan
TUCSON TSA U12 DEMOLISHERS
Boys
U12
9-14 Rec
Jerome Briggs Jessica Briggs
CDO 01B LIGHTNING
Boys
U13
9-14 Rec
Peter Tesluk Peter Tesluk
FC SONORA GILA MONSTERS
Boys
U13
9-14 Rec
John Schwartz John Schwartz
FORT LOWELL TMSFC '01' CHIVAS RED
Boys
U13
9-14 Rec
Detlef Lange Sally Lange
FORT LOWELL TMSFC '01' CHIVAS WHITE
Boys
U13
9-14 Rec
Detlef Lange Sally Lange
FORT LOWELL TMSFC ODYSSEY "01"
Boys
U13
9-14 Rec
Matthew Horetski Timothy Higdon
FREEDOM SC CRUZ AZUL
Boys
U13
9-14 Rec
Jose Mata  
FREEDOM SPARTANS
Boys
U13
9-14 Rec
Geremiah Andrews  
SERENO NOGALES 01 BOYS WHITE
Boys
U13
9-14 Rec
Adrian Garcia Marcela Gonzalez
SOUTHERN ARIZONA UNITED
Boys
U13
9-14 Rec
Armando Bracamonte Jodi Bracamonte
TANQUE VERDE SC 02 BOYS BLUE
Boys
U13
9-14 Rec
Javier Holguin Aaron Hewings
TUCSON MOUNTAIN ODYSSEY 01
Boys
U13
9-14 Rec
Matt Horetski Tim Higdon
TUCSON MOUNTAINS/FT LOWELL 01 CHIVAS RED
Boys
U13
9-14 Rec
Detlef Lange Detlef Lange
TUCSON MOUNTAINS/FT. LOWELL 01 CHIVAS WHITE
Boys
U13
9-14 Rec
Detlef Lange Detlef Lange
AYSO STORM
Boys
U14
9-14 Rec
Sean Stoermer Nicole Stoermer
CDO 00B GOLD
Boys
U14
9-14 Rec
Anthony Delgado Rosemary Hoover
FORT LOWELL TMSFC '00 ODYSSEY
Boys
U14
9-14 Rec
Ben Kososkie  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC '00 THUNDERCATS
Boys
U14
9-14 Rec
Rey Bussari  
FREEDOM SC REVOLUTION
Boys
U14
9-14 Rec
GUILLERMO SAMANIEGO KELLY SAMANIEGO
TANQUE VERDE SC 01 BOYS BLUE
Boys
U14
9-14 Rec
Nick Vitale Karen Baker
TUCSON TSA 01 BOYS BLUE
Boys
U14
9-14 Rec
Cathal Ledwith Marco Villa
SOUTHERN ARIZONA HOT SHOTS
Girls
U09
9-14 Rec
Bruce Aichang Ramon Tapia
TANQUE VERDE SC 05 GIRLS KC
Girls
U09
9-14 Rec
Walter Sanchez Michelle Skog
TANQUE VERDE SC 05 GIRLS WS
Girls
U09
9-14 Rec
Walter Sanchez Michelle Skog
TUCSON TSA 05 GIRLS RED
Girls
U09
9-14 Rec
Ronnie Arviso Catrina Quijada
VAIL 05 GREEN
Girls
U09
9-14 Rec
Mark Aros Kary Aros
FT. LOWELL 04 LADY FUSION
Girls
U10
9-14 Rec
Mark McDonough Chris Ferrell
SOUTHERN ARIZONA ROCKETS
Girls
U10
9-14 Rec
Brian Wright Maritza Wright
SOUTHERN ARIZONA STRIKERS
Girls
U10
9-14 Rec
Robert Santa Maria Rebecca Santa Maria
TANQUE VERDE SC 04 GIRLS KN
Girls
U10
9-14 Rec
Molly Norton Jennifer Peebles
TMSFC UNITED LOCAS
Girls
U10
9-14 Rec
Luis Gutierrez Luis Gutierrez
TUCSON 04 GIRLS RED HOTS
Girls
U10
9-14 Rec
Paul DesRosier Lisa DesRosier
TUCSON AZTECS FC AZTECS 04
Girls
U10
9-14 Rec
Ray Munoz  
TUCSON TSA 04 GIRLS FRASER
Girls
U10
9-14 Rec
Lisa Fraser Anne Gruber
TUCSON TSA 04 GIRLS GILBERT
Girls
U10
9-14 Rec
Mark Gilbert Katherine Sabel
TUCSON-CLUB TSA JAGUARS
Girls
U10
9-14 Rec
Steven Greenwell  
VAIL SC BOBCATS
Girls
U10
9-14 Rec
Damian Bonura  
VAIL SC WILDCATS
Girls
U10
9-14 Rec
Damian Bonura  
AYSO 206 ELITE HOTSHOTZ
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Daniel Shealy Shannon Pate
FC SONORA EAGLES SAHUARITA
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Heriberto Alanis Gabriela Alanis
FC SONORA FIRE DRAGONS
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Gawain Douglas Philipp Neher
FORT LOWELL '03 LADY GUNNERS
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Webjorn Bergmann  
FORT LOWELL '03 PINK PANTHERS
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Craig Lonabaugh Vandra Livingston-Tallis
FORT LOWELL '03 STRIKERS
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
James Kelaher  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC EINTRACHT EAGLES '03'
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Jeremy Sainz Bernadette Jilka
FREEDOM SC DYNAMITE MINIONS
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Juan Vizcaino  
FREEDOM SC TUCSON UNITED
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Jesus Fernandez Georgana Fernandez
FREEDOM SUPERSTARS
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Jaime Pacheco Emma Porras
SOUTHERN ARIZONA SHARKS
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Frank Arzaga  
SOUTHERN ARIZONA STORM
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Steven Hulland Micaela Lopez
TANQUE VERDE SC 03 GIRLS CH
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Collier Hill  
TANQUE VERDE SC 03 GIRLS XX
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Collier Hill Karen Joubert
TANQUE VERDE SC 04 GIRLS DR
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Molly Norton Cindi Randolph
TSA 03 FRASER
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Lisa Fraser Galena Robinson
TUCSON AZTECS FC AZTECS 03
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Ray Munoz  
TUCSON AZTECS FC TUCSON AZTECS BLACK
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Jose Miranda  
TUCSON MOUNTAINS SFC TMSFC '03' THUNDERCATS
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Cesar Montes  
TUCSON MOUNTAINS SFC/ FT. LOWELL SC ESTUDIANTES TECOS
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Paola Sepulveda Sergio Sepulveda
TUCSON TSA 03 CARTWRIGHT
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Daniel Cartwright Galena Robinson
VAIL SC 03 GIRLS
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
James Kane  
VAIL SC U11 GIRLS EVOLUTION
Girls
U11
9-14 Rec
Jason Szatkowski  
CDO 02G GOLD
Girls
U12
9-14 Rec
Michael Kevershan Marva Jeffers
FREEDOM SC 01 STRIKERS
Girls
U12
9-14 Rec
Cheryl Copeland  
SOUTHERN ARIZONA F.C. WOLVES
Girls
U12
9-14 Rec
Juan De Dios Ortega  
TUCSON AZTECS FC AZTECS 02
Girls
U12
9-14 Rec
Rene Yebra  
TUCSON TSA 02 GIRLS BLUE
Girls
U12
9-14 Rec
Mark Gilbert Neeta Tuli
VAIL SC U12 GIRLS PUMA'S
Girls
U12
9-14 Rec
Guy French  
CDO 01G COMETS
Girls
U13
9-14 Rec
Michael Kevershan Renee Burrous
FC SONORA 01G WILDFIRE
Girls
U13
9-14 Rec
Robert Martin Kelly Martin
FORT LOWELL TMSFC EINTRACHT EAGLES '01'
Girls
U13
9-14 Rec
Osvaldo Murguia  
TANQUE VERDE SC 01 GIRLS WHITE
Girls
U13
9-14 Rec
Samantha Lespron Misty McCown
VAIL SC U13 GIRLS DONETSK
Girls
U13
9-14 Rec
William Biagi  
VAIL VSC U13 SHAKHTAR
Girls
U13
9-14 Rec
Bill Biagi Bill Biagi
CDO 00G BLUE
Girls
U14
9-14 Rec
Joel Hauff Sarah Payne
FC SONORA DYNAMITE
Girls
U14
9-14 Rec
Matt Liddicoat  
FC SONORA/RANDOLPH SC SAHUARITA CRUSH
Girls
U14
9-14 Rec
Roberto Franzone Julie Ciruli
FORT LOWELL TMSFC EINTRACHT EAGLES '00'
Girls
U14
9-14 Rec
Jill Verbridge  
FORT LOWELL TMSFC EINTRACHT EAGLES " 00" SILVER
Girls
U14
9-14 Rec
Jill Verbridge  
FREEDOM BLUE GALAXY
Girls
U14
9-14 Rec
JOSE GUERRERO felipe gomez
TMSC/FLSC CHIVAS TUCSON ACADEMY 00 GIRLS
Girls
U14
9-14 Rec
Victor Perez Victor Perez
AZ CHAMPIONS FC 05B CHAMPS
Boys
U09
6v6
Ricardo Hinds Gabriela Hernandez
CDO 05B LIVERPOOL
Boys
U09
6v6
Charles Lustenberger Solorzano Yara
FC SONORA HOT DRAGONS
Boys
U09
6v6
Sebastien Boving  
FREEDOM BLUE FLAMEZ
Boys
U09
6v6
Zachary Mooney Zachary Mooney
SOUTHERN ARIZONA HORNED LIZARDS
Boys
U09
6v6
Jeffrey Zenan Diana Romero
TANQUE VERDE SC 05 BOYS CH
Boys
U09
6v6
Hermengildo Cardenas-Perez Gary Franks
TUCSON AZTECS FC AZTECS 05
Boys
U09
6v6
Rene Yebra Rene Yebra
AZ CHAMPIONS FC 04B CHAMPS
Boys
U10
6v6
Ricardo Hinds Marco Amador
CDO 04B BARCELONA
Boys
U10
6v6
Charles Lustenberger Solorzano Yara
CDO 04B CHELSEA
Boys
U10
6v6
Bryce Parker Solorzano Yara
CDO 04B MAN CITY
Boys
U10
6v6
Alexandre Parsons Solorzano Yara
FC SONORA DIAMONDBACK FANGS
Boys
U10
6v6
Hans Bradshaw Kira Geddes
FC SONORA DIAMONDBACK VENOM
Boys
U10
6v6
Michael Peyton  
FORT LOWELL '04 FUSION
Boys
U10
6v6
Mark McDonough  
FORT LOWELL '04 GRIFFINS
Boys
U10
6v6
Matthew Bradstreet  
TANQUE VERDE SC 04 BOYS IJ
Boys
U10
6v6
Bel Haouala Jon Pyle
CDO 04G GALAXY
Girls
U10
6v6
Eugene Wowk Sarah Payne
CDO 04G IMPACT
Girls
U10
6v6
Eugene Wowk Sarah Payne
CDO 04G SOUNDERS
Girls
U10
6v6
Eugene Wowk Sarah Payne
FORT LOWELL '05 COUGARS
Girls
U10
6v6
William Martz Tera Ensio
FORT LOWELL '05 EAGLES
Girls
U10
6v6
Michael Nickles  
FORT LOWELL '05 TAILSPINS
Girls
U10
6v6
Christopher Huff Jonalynne-Rose Bustamante
FREEDOM 05
Girls
U10
6v6
Jaime Valentino Jaime Valentino
HIGHLAND FC '05 HIGHLANDERS
Girls
U10
6v6
Alfredo Mendoza  
TUCSON AZTECS FC AZTECS 05G
Girls
U10
6v6
Patricio Riesgo Rene Yebra